Agedmaids.Com - Info agedmaids.com

agedmaids.com receives about 3,200 unique visitors and 5,440 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $11,101.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank agedmaids.com is ranked number 130,066 in the world and 0.00064% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Utrecht, 09, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.255.190. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is agedmaids.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
96,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,440 (1.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
130,066 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00064% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 15.6%16.8%33924
United States 10.3%19.3%135822
Italy 10.2%8.7%32771
France 7.6%7.4%50213
India 5.9%6.5%79164
United Kingdom 4.6%4.5%85355
Spain 3.3%2.7%78727
Russian Federation 2.9%2.6%127966
Poland 2.2%3.6%55343
Austria 2.2%1.3%38687
Argentina 2.1%1.5%37711
Netherlands 1.9%1.5%67716
Australia 1.8%1.4%78221
Mexico 1.7%1.0%77099
Canada 1.7%1.3%113865
Brazil 1.5%0.9%139391
Greece 1.2%0.8%53423
Hungary 1.1%0.7%33634
Algeria 1.0%0.8%28089
Ukraine 0.9%0.8%67788
Israel 0.9%0.5%47326
Egypt 0.8%0.7%55261
Indonesia 0.5%0.3%178753
Bangladesh 0.5%0.5%44693
Turkey 0.5%0.3%169533

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
agedmaids.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush agedmaids.com
Domain:
  agedmaids.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
69
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is agedmaids.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much agedmaids.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.37
Monthly Revenue:
$761.10
Yearly Revenue:
$9,260.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 1,050$12.04
Germany 914$4.41
France 403$1.89
Italy 473$1.65
United Kingdom 245$1.53
Australia 76$0.57
India 354$0.57
Canada 71$0.50
Netherlands 82$0.42
Poland 196$0.35
Russian Federation 141$0.29
Austria 71$0.23
Spain 147$0.16
Israel 27$0.16
Argentina 82$0.10
Brazil 49$0.09
Hungary 38$0.08
Greece 44$0.08
Ukraine 44$0.06
Mexico 54$0.05
Algeria 44$0.04
Bangladesh 27$0.04
Egypt 38$0.03
Indonesia 16$0.02
Turkey 16$0.02

How much money do agedmaids.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$5.00
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$150.09
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,826.12
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
955
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
28,660
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
348,691
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 189$2.17
Germany 265$1.28
Italy 80$0.28
United Kingdom 39$0.24
France 44$0.21
India 99$0.16
Canada 18$0.12
Poland 65$0.12
Australia 15$0.11
Netherlands 14$0.07
Austria 18$0.06
Spain 28$0.03
Greece 17$0.03
Israel 5$0.03
Hungary 10$0.02
Russian Federation 8$0.02
Argentina 11$0.01
Indonesia 9$0.01
Ukraine 6$0.01
Brazil 3$0.01
Mexico 5$0.00
Algeria 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is agedmaids.com worth?

Website Value:
$11,101.71

Where is agedmaids.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.255.190
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Utrecht
09
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.255.190

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does agedmaids.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1445 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 4 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js
http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.11.0/jquery.min.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css
http://www.agedmaids.com/style.css?v2
http://www.agedmaids.com/style-base.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/banners/6250.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/147/307/83.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/147/815/28.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/162/097/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/171/797/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/203/768/29.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/208/629/25.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/228/177/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/233/811/07.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/242/834/65.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/246/555/94.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/258/379/60.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/261/349/95.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/275/384/62.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/334/940/15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/336/870/73.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/397/284/6.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/451/359.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/526/774/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/642/495/4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/685/414/0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/***0/000/5.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/709/980.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/873/244.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.webclicks24.com/t/874/536/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s10.histats.com/js15.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/60.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/flags/gb.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/images/select-arrow-b.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/a.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js (expiration not specified)
http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://www.agedmaids.com/images/hb.png (24 hours)
http://www.agedmaids.com/images/l.png (24 hours)
http://www.agedmaids.com/images/logo.png (24 hours)
http://www.agedmaids.com/style-base.css (24 hours)
http://www.agedmaids.com/style.css?v2 (24 hours)

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://agedmaids.com/
http://www.agedmaids.com/
http://www.agedmaids.com/en/

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 53.1KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://www.agedmaids.com/style-base.css could save 20.8KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 13.5KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.badoink.com/cdn/tours/custom_js/mobile/browser.js could save 12.5KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/fonts/fontello.css could save 2.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://www.agedmaids.com/style.css?v2 could save 2.1KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.7KiB (56% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 13.6KiB (19% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.agedmaids.com/images/logo.png could save 10.8KiB (26% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.agedmaids.com/images/l.png could save 1.2KiB (91% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/326080/965089-326080_20150831114211_300x250_***_v24.jpg could save 925B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.agedmaids.com/images/hb.png could save 712B (38% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://www.agedmaids.com/style-base.css could save 4KiB (16% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.6KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/common.js could save 2.3KiB (12% reduction).
Minifying http://static.webclicks24.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 1.3KiB (43% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  50
Privacy:
  50
Child safety:
  4

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

agedmaids.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

agedmaids.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to agedmaids.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 12:16:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: fr=noref; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 12:16:09 GMT; path=/
Location: /en/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 12:16:09 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 188.164.255.190 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.com4lease.com
Rname hostmaster.com4lease.com
Serial Number 201603011
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX agedmaids.com 30
NS ns1.com4lease.com 30
NS ns2.com4lease.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 81 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
agedmaids.com widget